?

Log in

Good slave... [entries|friends|calendar]
Name your slave

[ website | Check your claim ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[25 Feb 2009|08:16pm]

yume_kumori
Hi!  I would like to claim Bidou Granmarie of Yukan club.
Thanks!
Bestrafe mich?

Change of claims! :-) [07 Sep 2008|07:18pm]

moonchildfairy
Hi hun! :-)

Can I change my claim from Trent Reznor to Alexx Wesselsky of Eisbrecher? :-)
That would rule! :-) Thanks so much in advance! :-)
*snuggles you*
Bestrafe mich?

[02 Apr 2007|06:15pm]

xsleepingswanx
Ohh I like this thing about claiming

Hmmm can I claim Jensen Ackles as my personal slave??
Bestrafe mich?

[12 Jan 2007|04:05pm]

milerna
I'd like to claim Johnny Depp as my personal slave :D~~~~~~
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

[18 Sep 2006|08:48pm]

blast_xx
[ mood | amused ]

Hi! this comm is so cool!! ^_-
I'd like to claim Orlando Bloom as my personal slave *_*

1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

slave claim! [09 Jun 2006|11:54pm]

farinella
I'd like to claim actor Jonathan Rhys-Meyers. I promise I'll be a good mistress... ;)
2 whippings|Bestrafe mich?

[08 Jun 2006|09:03pm]

whistlerr
i'm claiming Ryan Reynolds as my personal slave
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

Quoting Cartman: "sweeeeeet" [01 Jun 2006|10:16pm]

vazio
[ mood | excited ]

That's the most excellent idea for a comm! XDD

Trent Reznor is up, I see that on the slave list. I shall share him with moonchildfairy which is nice because I know her, she's a sweet-heart and we'll get along just fine. :D~



YaY! Trent is my puppie!! I'll have live music every day! *put leash on Trent, but leash is too small for his thick neck* Erm... I have to buy a proper leash for this "puppie", I see.

2 whippings|Bestrafe mich?

*rubs hands together with an evil grin on my face* [29 Apr 2006|08:21pm]

thefunnygirl
[ mood | calm ]

Ah, yes. The line-up. *looks from one person to another* Hmmm, several yummy ones to choose from...

*eyes light on one* What? You're still here? *evil grin* In that case, I'm claiming Richard Kruspe for my very own slave. *takes his leash* Come now. I've got things for you to do.

1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

Hello! [25 Apr 2006|11:33am]

ladyanne77it
Hi! Great idea! A slave for me... *_______*

I want to claim Colin Farrell, if it's possible. My favourite Irish Bastard ^^
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

Jared [24 Apr 2006|12:20pm]

just_chiara
Hello there.

I'd SO love to have Jared Leto as my slave. May I take him?
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

*__________* [22 Apr 2006|08:59pm]

babyara
OMG this is a very good comm *_____________________________________* 
If it's possible, I want to claim Ewan McGregor... this is a dream... Ewan as my slave *.*
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

Claim [22 Apr 2006|08:58pm]

nahemaraxe
[ mood | chipper ]

I'd actually have two slaves in mind [Till Lindemann and Hayden Christensen] but since just one is allowed, I'll go for the latter. :) May I have Hayden Christensen as my slave?

2 whippings|Bestrafe mich?

claim [19 Apr 2006|10:05am]

janey
[ mood | bouncy ]

hi i'd like to claim Marlo Snelman as my slave.

2 whippings|Bestrafe mich?

Ville is mine... please? [15 Apr 2006|11:17pm]

orchild
I'd love to claim Ville Valo from HIM as my lovely yummylicious slave! ^-^

Danke! xD
2 whippings|Bestrafe mich?

*glomps* [09 Jan 2006|11:19pm]

dead_snow_white
Can I stake a claim on Christoph "Doom" Schneider in the name of all fangirls? *flutters eyelashes*
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

[28 Dec 2005|01:22pm]

cute_beast
[ mood | cheerful ]

Nice community, love the banner!

Hmm, I claim...Flake Lorenz from Rammstein, for he is the ultimate slave. *shakes the leash*

2 whippings|Bestrafe mich?

[04 Nov 2005|05:58pm]

metalligal
OOOO *jumps in quick before the other fangirls*
Id like to claim Paaaaauul from Rammstein. Cos he's uber cute. :D
This community is pretty cool, it's gonna be quite scary when the cat fights break out hehe. ;)
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

[04 Nov 2005|05:16am]

moonchildfairy
Yay! :-)

What a cool community! :-)

I'd like to claim Trent Reznor from Nine Inch Nails...(you'll be surprised it's not Till, but for some reason, right now, I'm more obsessed with Trent than with Till...weird, I know! :-) lol) :-)

*hugglies*
1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

[04 Nov 2005|12:09pm]

armanoush__
[ mood | flirty ]

YAY!! That's awesome! *Serj-dance* And I'm first again? *g*

I'd like to claim Daron Malakian. (What a fucking surpriiise!) : )

And I love the layout so far ^^

1 whipping|Bestrafe mich?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]